X520-DA2 10G SFP+ dualport PCIe 2.0 x8 Intel 82599ES Chip Ethernet Network Adapter-Including two 10g multimode modules

Availability: In stock

US $113.99

Product Description

Best Sale buy for Последняя цена US $113.99 скидка 33% Off | X520-DA2 10G SFP+ dualport PCIe 2.0 x8 Intel 82599ES Chip Ethernet Network Adapter-Including two 10g multimode modules from FANMI Official Store. Наслаждайся ✓Бесплатная доставка по всему миру! ✓Предложение ограничено по времени! ✓Удобный возврат!


  • Brand Name: FANMI
  • Transmission Rate: 10G
  • Kind: Internal
  • Type: Wired
  • Application: Server
  • Adapter Socket: PCI-Ex8
  • Applicable Network Type: 10-Gigabit Ethernet

Ähnliche Produkte

Beste